Category: 
Sort by: 

Brantley, Amanda Principal
Styskal, Cheryl Assistant Principal
Waite, Abby Counselor
Caporal, Candi Counselor

Allred, Jane Reading Specialist
Barajas, Holly First Grade
Barron, Oliver Fifth Grade
Bayerl, Toni Fourth Grade Team Leader
Biehle, Espy Fifth Grade
Blando, Matthew Special Areas PE
Bush, Angie Fifth Grade Team Leader
Caporal, Candi Counselor
Carpenter, Jami Kindergarten
Cervenka, Jessica Fourth Grade
Collums, Susan Second Grade
Colston, Stacy Special Areas Art
Conaway, Jody Kindergarten
Couch, Anna Fourth Grade
Cutler, Susan Second Grade
Demos, Anthea Kindergarten
Distel, Jami Third Grade Team Leader
Engstrom, Jeff Special Ed
Flores, Marisa Kindergarten
Fowler, Jacque Special Areas Music
Gallea, Elizabeth Special Ed
Gibson, Kim Special Ed - Life Skills
Hall, Jackie Special Areas Art
Harmelink, Beth Special Ed
Hildebrand, Erin Third Grade
Hildebrand, Julie First Grade
Jones, Laura Technology Support Specialist
Karabaic, James Second Grade
Kunz, Dani Special Areas PE
Lawrence, Nichole Second Grade
Little, Cindy First Grade
Lumbreras, Lindsay Fourth Grade
Martinez, Arthur Special Areas Music
Massad, Michael Fifth Grade
McGroty, Anna Spedial Ed - PPCD
Milicia, Salina Third Grade
Morgan, Brooke Fourth Grade
Nogay, Su Special Areas Library
Orenstein, Louis Fourth Grade
Orenstein, Shanna Librarian
Pacheco, Andrea First Grade Team Leader
Paidle, Melanie Kindergarten
Patek, Jennifer Third Grade
Poth, Kathryn Second Grade
Reider, Kristin Reading Specialist
Ries, Liz Second Grade Team Leader
Russell, Elizabeth Third Grade
Schildgen, Chelsea Pre-K
Schroeder, Georgina First Grade
Simek, Lisa First Grade
Smith, Shayna Special Ed
Spears, Kelly Second Grade
Strong, Andrea Third Grade
Tangredi, Vincent Third Grade
Thompson, Jessica Pre-K
Todd, Stacy Kindergarten
Tucci, Sharlette Kindergarten Team Leader
Uglietta, Amy Pre-K
VanHoose, Sheryl Fifth Grade
VanUum, Rhonda First Grade
Waite, Abby Counselor
Williams, Allison Fourth Grade
Wolff, Tracey Third Grade

Alvizo, Monica Registrar
Fortenberry, Tasha Office
Jones, Laura Technology Support Specialist
Perry, Sharon Secretary/Bookkeeper
Phipps, Nancy Office
Sticklen, Nancy Nurse

Black, Aimee PTA webmaster
Garza, Erica Special Ed Teaching Assistant
Hernandez, Yari
Larrea, Christy Speech Pathologist
Nelson, Sarah Special Ed Teaching Assistant
Sharin, Emily Special Ed Teaching Assistant
Stark, Sheila Special Ed Teaching Assistant
Stevens, Natalie